Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 15mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.40
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 15mm 16583

1-3 working days
£7.72
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16583 Metric 3/8-Inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 15 mm Socket , Blue

Cheapest offer

Metric square drive 3/8-inch 6-point deep socket Made from chrome vanadium steel material Hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip, Weight: 0.21384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk