Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

In stock
£6.25
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 16mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 16mm 16648

1-3 working days
£9.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16648 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 16mm Size

Cheapest offer

Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 specifications With a knurled ring for extra grip Made up of chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a polished finish Easy to use, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk