Draper 16737 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 16737

1-3 working days
£9.15
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16737 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wobble Extension Bar, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 150mm

2-3 days
£11.51
Free Delivery

Draper 16737 3/8-Inch Square Drive 150 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.