Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.52
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 300mm 16740

1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16740 3/8-Inch Square Drive 300 mm Wobble Extension Bar,Blue

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.61068046574 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.52
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk