Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.33
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 200mm 16745

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.06
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16745 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 200 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.33
amazon.co.uk