Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.22
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 250mm 16746

1-3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16746 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 250 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.51588169308 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.22
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk