Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.19
Delivery from £6.99

Draper B-WEXT/4 1/4" Drive 4 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set

3 working days
£14.98

Draper 16766 1/4" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery

Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£18.12
Free Delivery

Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.32
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/4" Sq. Dr. Wobble Extension Bar Set Satin Chrome 4 Piece 16766

1-3 working days
£18.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16766 Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/4" Sq Dr Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16766 1/4" Sq. Dr. Wobble Extension Bar Set (Satin C...

Unknown
£18.58
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest offer

Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened Tempered with a micro satin finish Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15 degree to the vertical
£13.19
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 1/4"D Wobble Extension Bar Set Micro Satin Chrome 4 Piece 16766
£20.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/4" Square Drive Wobble End 4 Pieces
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/4" Square Drive Wobble End 4 Pieces
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1-4" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piec
£20.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery