Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Hexagon Spark Plug Socket

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive 12mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket 18mm Socket 16776

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16776 3/8-Inch Square Drive 12 mm Thread 6 Point Satin Chrome Spark Plug Socket

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive thread 6 point satin chrome spark plug socket Made from chrome vanadium steel material Hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip Socket length: 65 mm, Weight: 0.29541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£4.22
amazon.co.uk