Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.73
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 16800 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 375Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.08
Free Delivery

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.77
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Flexible Handle 375mm 16800

1-3 working days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£20.46
Free Delivery

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£20.82
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Flexible Socket Handle 1/2" 375mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Draper 16800 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 375 mm Length, Blue

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Taiwan Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 680 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 2 x 4.8 x 42
£14.73
amazon.co.uk