Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.58
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16813 3/4" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (200mm)

Unknown
£20.52

Draper 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar 200mm 16813

1-3 working days
£21.74
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16813 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar (200mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Quality 3/4" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Extension Bar - 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

In stock
£23.04
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 Extension Bar 3/4" Sq Dr 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

Cheapest offer

Hardened, tempered and satin chrome plated for corrosion protection Draper assuredd product Draper guaranteed product, Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.58
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 3/4"D 200mm Extension Bar Spring Loaded Hardened Tempered Chrome 16813
£25.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Extension Bar, 3-4" Sq. Dr., 200mm 16813
£25.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery