Draper 17160 Telescopic Extension Pole each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.54
Free Delivery

Draper Telescopic Extension Pole 17160

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Telescopic Extension Pole Threaded 0.8m - 1.4m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Telescopic Extension Pole Threaded

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole , Blue

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Draper 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole , Blue

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Draper 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.37
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole , Blue

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

Telescopic Extension Pole

3-5 days
£10.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 17162 Radial Sander, Blue & 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole, Blue
£29.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 17160 Telescopic Extension Pole each

Cheapest offer

Telescopic steel extension pole that extends from 0.8 - 1.4m. Covered with a plastic coating for corrosion protection and fitted with an aluminium thread. The screw fitting attaches to the following stock numbers 17158 17161 17162 17189 17190.PTDDRPDIR17160
£5.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com