Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

Draper 17162 Radial Sander each

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery

Draper Hook & Loop Sander Suitable For Attaching 230mm Sanding Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Draper Radial Sander Hook And Loop Quick Change DIY Tool Efficient Precision Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

In stock
£21.36
Free Delivery

Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Draper 17162 Radial Sander

Unknown
£21.52
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 230mm Radial Sander | Hook & Loop Sanding tool | Protective Rubber Bumper | 17162

Cheapest offer

Convenient - Ensures quick and secure attachment of sanding discs for efficient sanding tasks Versatile - Suitable for attaching 230mm sanding discs, making it versatile for various sanding various Safety - Protective rubber bumper allows sanding right up to the edges without marking ensuring a clean finish, Weight: 0.8708259349 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Radial Sander 17162
£24.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230mm Radial Sander Hook And Loop Use With 17160 Extension Pole 17162
£23.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Radial Sander - 17162
£28.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 17162 Radial Sander, Blue & 17160 Heavy Duty Telescopic Extension Pole, Blue
£30.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Hook & Loop Radial Sander With Protective Rubber Bumper For 17160
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery