Draper 17190 Nylon Scrub Brush each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.81
Free Delivery

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper HD/SBN Nylon Scrub Brush

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HD/SBN Nylon Scrub Brush

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Nylon Scrub Brush

1-3 working days
£9.38
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 17190 Nylon Bristle Scrub Brush
£12.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 17190 Nylon Scrub Brush each

Cheapest offer

Fitted with sturdy nylon bristles which deliver a better scrub and clean. Attached with a soft grip head and screw hole for enabling a handle to be attached which transforms the scrub brush to a broom/deck scrubber. Compatible for use with Stock No. 17160 extension pole (sold separately).PTDDRPDIR17190
£4.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com