Draper Pipe Wrench

Draper 17192 Adjustable Pipe Wrench 300Mm each

Draper Pipe Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 17192 300mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£13.87

DRAPER 1X 300MM ADJUSTABLE PIPE WRENCH GARAGE PROFESSIONAL STANDARD TOOL 17192

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 300mm, 42mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 300mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench Garage Professional Standard Tool 17192

£16.33
Free Delivery

Draper Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 300mm 17192

1-3 working days
£16.62
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 17192 300mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 17192 Adjustable Pipe Wrench 300mm 42mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Free Delivery

Draper Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 300mm 17192

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Pipe Wrench

Cheapest offer

The 300mm Draper Pipe Wrench offers an excellent balance between reach and manoeuvrability, making it one of the most versatile sizes for general plumbing and pipework applications. This traditional pattern adjustable wrench is well-suited for medium-duty tasks across residential and light commercial installations. Constructed from hardened and tempered high carbon steel through a forging process, this wrench delivers the robustness required for regular professional use. The top jaw features a sand blasted finish with protective lacquer coating, safeguarding against rust and corrosion in humid working environments. Serrated jaw faces maintain a firm grip on pipes, nuts, and fittings, reducing the risk of slippage during adjustment and tightening operations. Features and Benefits: • 300mm length provides versatile reach and leverage • Traditional pattern wrench design • Forged from hardened and tempered high carbon steel • Sand blasted and lacquered top jaw for corrosion resistance • Se
£11.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 17192 Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 300mm
£14.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Adjustable Pipe Wrench Length 300mm Capacity 42mm 17192
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 300mm, 42mm 17192
£18.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery