Draper 17568 230V 16A 14m x 1.5mm2 Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.02

Draper 230V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm, 16A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.31
Free Delivery

Draper 17568 Extension Cable 230 V 16 A 14 m x 1.5 mm²

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.67
Free Delivery

1x Draper 230V 16A 14M x 1.5mm² Extension Cable - 17568

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Draper 17568 230V Extension Cable 14m x 15mm 16A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.17
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Extension Cable, 14M X 1.5mm, 16A 17568

1-3 working days
£36.51
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 230V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm, 16A 17568

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper Extension Trailing Lead 16 amp Blue Cable 240v

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 17568 230V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm, 16A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 17568 230V 16A 14m x 1.5mm2 Extension Cable

Cheapest offer

Draper 230V 16A 14m Extension Cables - Draper 17568, 14m (approx.) long extension cable with 16A approved plug and 16A socket.Spare approved plugs and sockets are available separately. Draper 17568 230V 16A 14m x 1.5mm2 Extension Cable
£32.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 230V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm, 16A 17568
£44.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Electrical Extension Cable 1.5mm 16A Plug 14M Long 17568
£39.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery