Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

Draper 17571 110V Extension Cable 14M X 2.5Mm each

Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.75
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.02
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

In stock
£40.31
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.13
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 110V Extension Cable (14M x 2.5mm)

Unknown
£42.49

1x Draper 110V 14M x 2.5mm Extension Cable - 17571

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 110V Extension Cable 14m x 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

In stock
£46.51
Free Delivery

Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

In stock
£46.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 17571 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 2.5 mm

Cheapest offer

For use with Draper site transformers and other manufacturers similar transformers 14 m (approximate) long with 16 a plug and 16 a socket Designed for easy use, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£37.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 110V Transformer Extension Cable 14m x 2.5mm 14M Long With 16A Plug 17571
£50.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 2.5mm 17571
£55.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Extension Cable 14m x 2.5mm
£68.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50