Draper 17761 XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 14mm - 17761

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.50

Draper XP1000 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 17761 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Xp1000 1/2 Vde Socket 14mm - 17761

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Xp1000 Vde 14mm Socket 1/2" Drive Chrome Vanadium Insulated 1000V

1-3 working days
£13.94
Delivery from £6.00

XP1000 17761 XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 14mm XP1000-1/2-SOC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Draper 17761 XP1000 VDE Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 14mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

Draper 17761 XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 17761 XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 14mm - 17761

Cheapest offer

XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 10mm - 17720 - Draper 17761, Draper Expert XP1000® quality.This 6-point VDE socket is forged from hardened chrome vanadium steel.Ideal for hybrid and electric car servicing and maintenance, plus electricians and other trades working on live circuits.Tested to 10,000V for safe working on live circuits of 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC. Draper 17761 XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 14mm - 17761
£10.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Socket 1/2"D 14mm 6 Point Standard Length 17761
£15.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper XP1000® VDE Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 14mm 17761
£15.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery