Draper 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Draper 18 Gauge Brad Nails 35mm Pack of 5000

Draper 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Brad Nails, 35mm (Pack Of 5000) 59828

1-3 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Draper 59828 35mm Brad Nails (5000 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Cheapest offer

These 35mm 18 gauge brad nails are ideal for medium-duty fastening applications where moderate penetration depth is required. The 35mm length provides excellent holding power for securing trim, mouldings, and timber assemblies of standard thickness, making them a versatile choice for general carpentry and finishing work. Designed for use with Draper Nailers and Combination Nailer/Staplers, as well as compatible machines from other manufacturers, these brad nails deliver consistent, reliable performance. The 18 gauge specification ensures strong fastening whilst minimising visible surface marking, perfect for applications where a clean finish is important. Supplied in boxes of 5000, this pack size offers excellent value and ensures you have sufficient stock for larger projects without the inconvenience of frequent reordering. Features and Benefits: • 35mm length ideal for medium-duty applications and standard material thicknesses • Compatible with Draper and other manufacturers' nailers
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 26 Piece
£93.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 14607 Air Nailer 10 - 50Mm each
£47.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Nailer Nail size 10-50mm Head 2mm Gauge 18 - 14607
£56.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 51731 Metric and Imperial Feeler Gauge Set, 18 Blade
£11.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper MIG Gas Bottle Regulator Disposable Cylinder No Gauge
£37.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery