Draper 18560 Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set (7 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper EBS7WOOD 7 Piece Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set

3 working days
£9.98

DRAPER FLAT WOOD BIT SET TITANIUM NITRIDE COATED FLAT 7PC 10-32MM 18560

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Draper 18560 (EBS7WOOD) 7 Piece Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood ...

Unknown
£11.42

Draper 7 Piece TiN Coated Flat Wood Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 7 Piece TiN Coated Flat Wood Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 18560 Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set (7 Pieces)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set (7 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Draper 18560 Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set (7 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.47
1.78 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Draper 18560 Titanium Nitride Coated Flat Wood Bit Set (7 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel hardened and tempered and coated with titanium nitride for longer life. For use with power and hand drills. Presented in soft grip case.PTDDRPDIR18560
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com