Draper Expert 1150 x 345 mm Multi-purpose Shovel | Heavy Duty Plastic Hand Tool | Polypropylene Multifunctional Gardening Shovel | Y-dee Handle | 19174

Draper 19174 Multi-Purpose Polypropylene Shovel each

Draper Expert 1150 x 345 mm Multi-purpose Shovel | Heavy Duty Plastic Hand Tool | Polypropylene Multifunctional Gardening Shovel | Y-dee Handle | 19174

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Purpose Polypropylene Shovel

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£32.98

Draper Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel Heavy Duty Y-Handle 345mm Blade 380mm Long

1-3 working days
£33.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 19174 Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1150 x 345 mm Multi-purpose Shovel | Heavy Duty Plastic Hand Tool | Polypropylene Multifunctional Gardening Shovel | Y-dee Handle | 19174

In stock
£40.83
Free Delivery

Draper 19174 Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Purpose Plastic Shovel

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 1150 x 345 mm Multi-purpose Shovel | Heavy Duty Plastic Hand Tool | Polypropylene Multifunctional Gardening Shovel | Y-dee Handle | 19174

Cheapest offer

Resistant - Build to withstand the elements, our Multi-Purpose Shovel is crafted from polypropylene ideal for wood chips, snow, grain, stable/farm waste and compost. Convenient - Experience practicality with our Multifunctional shovel featuring a forward tilt plastic Y-dee handle for user comfort. Effective - Maximise efficiency with our Heavy-Duty Gardening Cleaving Shovel, boasting a 1150 mm length and a 345 x 380mm blade size. Long Lasting - Discover enduring durability with our Snow Shovel featuring a lightweight material but highly durable., Weight: 3.7147891147 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£32.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.