Draper 19403 Cordless Screwdriver & Cutting Tool 4V Rechargeable Multifunction

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Draper Cordless Electric Screwdriver Cutting Tool 4V Rechargeable Multifunction

£24.36
Free Delivery

Draper 19403 Storm Force 4V Multi-Function Screwdriver and Cutting Tool, 1/4" Hex

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Multifunction Cordless Electric Screwdriver & Cutting Tool Rechargeable Draper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 19403 Cordless Screwdriver & Cutting Tool 4V Rechargeable Multifunction

£25.57
Free Delivery

Draper Electric Screwdriver & Cutting Tool Cordless Rechargeable Multifunction

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Storm Force 4V Multifunction Screwdriver And Cutting Tool, 1/4" Hex 19403

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 19403 Cordless Screwdriver & Cutting Tool 4V Rechargeable Multifunction

Cheapest offer

Accessories: 28 screwdriver bits and adaptor / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Screwdriver / Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah / Shape: Pistol Shape / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Voltage: 4 V / Model: Draper / Manufacturer Part Number: CSD4MHSF / Set Includes: Cutting Attachment, Attachments / Chuck Type: Keyless / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£23.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.