Draper 19563 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £129.95

Draper 19563 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.18
Free Delivery

Draper 19563 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawers)

Unknown
£141.89

Draper Expert 24" 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest, Blue, Steel Storage With Ball Bearing Drawers, Handles, Castors & Lock

1-3 working days
£144.83
Free Delivery

Draper 24" Combined Roller cabinet And Tool Chest With 6 Drawers - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.02
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue

£149.16
Free Delivery

Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24in Blue Storage Unit Heavy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue 19563

£149.99
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Combination

Unknown
£150.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper 19563 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue

£153.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 19563 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue

Cheapest offer

Brand: Draper / Type: Tool Chest / EAN: 5010559195633 / GTIN: 5010559195633 / ProductImageZoomGUID: OSIAAOSwHKxgog0q / Manufacturer Part Number: 19563 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24028393625 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper 24" Combined Roller Cabinet & Tool Chest - Blue (19563) / Depth: 39cm / Colour: Blue
£139.18
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of drawers 6 drawer(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Blue 19563 19563
£168.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24" Blue 19563
£157.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery