Draper 19572 Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24in Black each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£125.77
Free Delivery

Draper 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer) - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.50
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Drawer Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.77
Free Delivery

Draper 24'' Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer) in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.77
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Combination Black

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Combination

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest 6 Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", Black 19572

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Draper 19572 Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24in Black each

Cheapest offer

8 drawer roller cabinet and tool chest manufactured from sheet steel with a powder coated finish and aluminium effect trim. Drawers are fitted with ball bearing runners for smoother operation. Fitted with heavy-duty handles swivelling castors and a secure integral locking system Supplied with two keys.PTDDRPDIR19572
£125.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com