Draper 19576 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer), White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£128.99
Free Delivery

Draper 19576 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawers)

Unknown
£141.89

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.23
Free Delivery

Draper 19576 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer), White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.83
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", White, Steel Build

1-3 working days
£144.83
Free Delivery

Draper 24" Combined Roller cabinet And Tool Chest With 6 Drawers - White

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.02
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", White 19576

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Combined Roller Cabinet & Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24in White Storage Unit Heavy ProX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 19576 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer), White

In stock
£152.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 19576 24" Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (6 Drawer), White

Cheapest offer

Durable - Manufactured from sheet steel with a powder coated finish and aluminium effect trim, our combined roller cabinet is built to withstand heavy use and effective resistance to corrosion Convenient - Equipped with ball bearing runners on the drawers, making sure that all operation is smooth and effortless when opening and closing the drawers even under heavy loads Efficient - Featuring heavy-duty handles and swivelling castors, providing easy manoeuvrability and secure handling for convenient transportation and positioning Secure - Includes a secure integral locking system with 2 keys ensuring your tools and equipment are safely stored and protected from unauthorized access, Weight: 58.42249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£128.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest 6 Drawer 24" White 19576
£157.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 6 Drawer, 24", White 19576 19576
£168.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery