Draper 19685 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun each 1

Used Offers from

Draper 19685 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.84
Free Delivery

Draper 19685 Eight Pattern Plastic Spray Gun

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 19685 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun Manufacturers P/N - 19685

Unknown
£10.42

Draper 8 PATTERN SPRAY GUN ABS/TPR 19685 Eight Pattern Plastic Spray Gun

10-15 days
£10.62
Free Delivery

Draper 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

Draper 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun 19685

1-3 working days
£10.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Eight Pattern Plastic Spray Gun

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Eight Pattern Plastic Spray Gun

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Workshop 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun - 19685

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 8 Pattern Spray Gun ABS/TPR - 19685
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun ABS Plastic With Thermaplastic Rubber Finish
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 19685 8 Pattern Plastic Spray Gun each 1

Cheapest offer

Eight pattern spray gun. Manufactured from strong ABS plastic with thermaplastic rubber finish. Suitable for everything from car washing to misting delicate foilage. Featuring eight different spray setting: Centre flat shower mist vertical triangle jet and cone. On/off thumb function controls the water flow. Ergonomic soft grip for comfort when using.PTDDRPDIR19685
£5.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.