Draper 19728 Expanding Recoil Hose Kit 30M per kit 1

Used Offers from £19.87

Draper 19728 Expanding Recoil Hose Kit 30M per kit 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 19728 10mm Bore Expanding Recoil Garden Hose Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 10 to 30m Expanding Garden Watering Hose Kit |10mm Kink Resistant Recoil Pipe | 1/2" and 3/4" BSP Connectivy Long Reach Gardening Hose | 7 Patterns Spray Gun | 19728

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 10 to 30m Expanding Garden Watering Hose Kit |10mm Kink Resistant Recoil Pipe | 1/2" and 3/4" BSP Connectivy Long Reach Gardening Hose | 7 Patterns Spray Gun | 19728

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 10 to 30m Expanding Garden Watering Hose Kit |10mm Kink Resistant Recoil Pipe | 1/2" and 3/4" BSP Connectivy Long Reach Gardening Hose | 7 Patterns Spray Gun | 19728

In stock
£23.02
Free Delivery

Draper Expanding Recoil Hose Kit, 30m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Draper 19728 Expanding Recoil Hose Kit, 30m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Draper 10 to 30m Expanding Garden Watering Hose Kit |10mm Kink Resistant Recoil Pipe | 1/2" and 3/4" BSP Connectivy Long Reach Gardening Hose | 7 Patterns Spray Gun | 19728

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Draper Expanding Recoil Hose Kit, 30m 19728

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Bore Expanding Recoil Hose Kit, 10m
£30.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expanding Recoil Hose Kit With Trigger Controlled Spray Gun 30m
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 19728 Expanding Recoil Hose Kit 30M per kit 1

Cheapest offer

Lightweight expanding hose with trigger controlled spray gun. The polyester covered thermoplastic rubber hose can expand up to three times its original length. Unlike other hoses it will not knot or kink ensuring an uninterrupted flow of water.PTDDRPDIR19728
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com