Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper, 150mm

Draper 19779 Wire Stripper 150mm

Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper, 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Free Delivery

Draper Ws6 150Mm Spring Loaded Wire Stripper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper With Cushion-Grip Handles 150mm Long

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 19779 Spring Loaded Wire Stripper 150Mm each
£6.59
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 19779 Wire Stripper 150mm , Blue
£13.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper, 150mm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5053848558931 / MPN: 19779 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254297957 / Item Length: 23.40 cm / Depth: 2cm / Weight: 160 g / Brand: Draper / Type: Wire stripper / EAN: 5010559197798 / GTIN: 5053848558931 / Length: 23.4 / Item Height: 2.10 cm / Height: 23cm / Width: 7cm / Item Weight: 0.17 kg / Item Width: 7.00 cm
£12.42
ebay.co.uk