Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Draper 1x 18l 1500W 230V Wall Mountable Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Work Tool

Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Cheapest Price
£139.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.53
Free Delivery

Draper 36313 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Unknown
£144.37

Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W each 1 36313

3-5 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.56
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 18l 1500W 230V Wall Mountable Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Work Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.57
Free Delivery

Draper WDV18 Wall Mountable Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper WDV18 Wall Mountable Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 1x 18l Extra Long Four Tray Cantilever Tool Box Professional Tool 86671
£59.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 18l 600x170x160mm Tool Bag Garage Professional Standard Tool
£21.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x 18l 1500W 230V Wall Mountable Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner Work Tool
£147.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Wall Mounted Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1500W

Cheapest offer

Type: Vacuum Cleaners / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 36313
£139.99
ebay.co.uk