Draper 1x Expert 0-200mm or 8" Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment Work Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.36
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

In stock
£38.22
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 Expert 0 - 200mm Or 8In Vernier Caliper With Fine Adjustment

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

£38.98
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

In stock
£39.11
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment, Blue

In stock
£39.63
Free Delivery

Draper 52379 Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment 0 - 200mm or 8"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 1x Expert 0-200mm or 8" Vernier Caliper with Fine Adjustment Work Tool

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 52379 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 5010559523795 / MPN: 52379 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6034757021 / ProductTitle: Draper 52379 200mm Vernier Caliper With Fine Adjustment / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DRAPER: 52379 / Depth: 2cm / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559523795 / GTIN: 5010559523795 / Length: 30.9 cm / Placement: ALL / Height: 31cm / Width: 11cm / Display: Analogue
£37.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 64585 100mm 3 Way Drill Press Vice
£70.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 60l Contractors Tool Bag Garage Professional Standard Tool
£43.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 36219 Brass Spray Nozzle each
£8.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 6.4kg Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer Professional Tool 9940
£51.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 600mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench Professional Tool 78921
£51.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery