Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Draper 1x Expert 200mm Tile Cutting Pliers Garage Professional Standard Tool

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.67
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.12
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

In stock
£16.32
Free Delivery

Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Tile Cutting Pliers, 200mm, 16mm Capacity 50621 - Multipack - Save On Pos

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 50621 Expert Tile Cutting Pliers 200 mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Ideal for trimming and cutting ceramic or stone tiles 50621 Item height-2.3 cm Item length-27.2 cm, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.90
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of pliers 1

Features

Cutting length 20 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Robust steel build for long-lasting use
• Comfortable grip for reduced hand strain
• Versatile design for diverse tasks and projects

Similar products

Draper Expert 64585 100mm 3 Way Drill Press Vice
£70.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 60l Contractors Tool Bag Garage Professional Standard Tool
£43.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 36219 Brass Spray Nozzle each
£8.79
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 6.4kg Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer Professional Tool 9940
£51.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x Expert 600mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench Professional Tool 78921
£51.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery