Draper Air Mover Ventilator - 12", 300mm

Draper 20046 230V Air Mover Ventilator 12in/300Mm 350W 1

Draper Air Mover Ventilator - 12", 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£104.34
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Air Mover Ventilator, 12"/300mm, 350W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.04
Free Delivery

Draper 20046 Air Mover Ventilator, 12"/300mm, 350W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.42
Free Delivery

Draper 20046 230V Air Mover Ventilator 12"/300mm 350W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.72
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Air Mover Ventilator, 12"/300mm, 350W 20046

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20046 Air Mover Ventilator, 12"/300mm, 350W

In stock
£136.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Air Mover Ventilator 12"/300mm 350W - 20046

£139.19
Free Delivery

Draper 20046 230V Air Mover Ventilator, 12"/300mm, 350W

£139.31
Free Delivery

Draper AMV Portable Air Ventilator

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Air Mover Ventilator - 12", 300mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper 12" Air Mover Ventilator delivers powerful airflow engineered for HVAC systems, fume extraction, and ventilation management across industrial and commercial environments. This 300mm blower fan combines robust metal construction with practical portability. The metal housing and protective cage provide long-term structural integrity, while anti-vibration rubber feet ensure stable operation and reduce noise transmission. The included 5m duct hose enables flexible positioning and targeted airflow direction in varied applications. Designed for non-flammable environments, this ventilator supports emergency services, maintenance operations, and professional installations requiring efficient air movement. The compact yet powerful design facilitates rapid deployment in demanding conditions. Features & Benefits: Suitable for HVAC systems, fume extraction, and ventilation in industrial, commercial and emergency service applications. Metal housing and cage construction for enhanced dura
£104.34
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V Air Mover Ventilator 300mm 350W Hose Length 5m Fume Extraction 20046
£143.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Air Mover Ventilator, 12"-300mm, 350W 20046
£157.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery