Draper 20439 Wood Handle Paint Brush Set, 3pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3 Piece Wood Handle Synthetic Paint Brush Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (3 Piece) 20439

1-3 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 20439 Wood Handle Paint Brush Set, 3pcs

Cheapest offer

Suitable for water-based gloss and emulsion paints Flat cut synthetic solid round tapered filaments for an even application Stainless steel ferrule for durability and corrosion resistance Smooth unvarnished maple wood handle Includes sizes 1, 1.5, 2", Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.93
amazon.co.uk