Draper 20470 Pvc Suction Hose 10M X 50Mm/2in each

Used Offers from

Draper 20470 Pvc Suction Hose 10M X 50Mm/2in each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.26
Free Delivery

Draper PVC Suction Hose, 10m x 50mm/2"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.05
Free Delivery

Draper 20470 PVC Suction Hose (10m x 50mm/2")

Unknown
£56.95

Draper Solid Wall PVC Suction Hose 50mm 10m

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Wall PVC Suction Hose

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 20470 PVC Suction Hose 10m x 50mm/2"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 10mx50mm 2" Pvc Suction Hose Garage Professional Standard Tool 20470

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

PVC Suction Hose, 10m x 50mm/2""

3-5 days
£61.75
Free Delivery

Draper PVC Suction Hose, 10m x 50mm/2" 20470

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper PVC Suction Hose, 10m x 50mm-2" 20470
£72.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper PVC Suction Hose Strong Spiral Reinforcement Flexible 10m x 50mm/2"
£113.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper PVC Suction Hose Strong Spiral Reinforcement Flexible 10m x 50mm/2"
£98.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PVC Suction Hose (10m x 50mm/2")
£69.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20470 Pvc Suction Hose 10M X 50Mm/2in each

Cheapest offer

Clear hose walls for ease of checking fluid transfer. Strong spiral reinforcement flexible for ease of positioning. For use with Draper petrol-powered water pumps and other manufacturers similar products. Supplied polythene wrapped.PTDDRPDIR20470
£53.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.