Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £2.90

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.51
Delivery from £4.49

Draper General Purpose Wire Brush, 250mm 20594

1-3 working days
£9.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Wire Scratch Brush Steel

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.72
Free Delivery

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 20594 Expert Wire Scratch Brush for General Purpose, 250mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Heavy duty wire brush designed primarily for cleaning metal Spine with polypropylene handle Size: 250mm, Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk