Draper 20789 Decorating Set, 13pc Includes 4" and 9" Sleeves, Frames, 9" Tray, 30 & 50mm Paint Brush, Extension Pole and Paint Stirrer

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Draper 20789 Decorating Set (13 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Free Delivery

Draper Decorating Set (13 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.24
Free Delivery

Draper 20789 Decorating Set (13 Piece)Manufacturers P/N - 20789

Unknown
£23.47

Draper 13 Piece Decorating Tool Kit

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Decorating Set (13 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20789 Decorating Set (13 Piece) PAINT-SET-2 Decorating Sets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20789 Decorating Set (13 Piece)

£25.04
Free Delivery

Draper Decorating Set (13 Piece) 20789

1-3 working days
£25.78
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Draper 20789 Decorating Set, 13pc Includes 4" and 9" Sleeves, Frames, 9" Tray, 30 & 50mm Paint Brush, Extension Pole and Paint Stirrer

Cheapest offer

Perfect for lightly textured or semi-smooth surfaces, such as walls with repaired damage spots Suitable for all types of emulsion paint 4" and 9" rollers made of woven polyester for even coverage with minimal splatter 30 and 50mm paint brush with stainless steel ferrule and 100% solid round filaments Ergonomic soft grip handles Set includes a 3-piece extension pole to fit the rollers and paint stirrer, Weight: 2.7337320488 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£22.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Decorating Set 13 Piece Rollers Brushes Tray Stirrer Extension Pole 20789
£25.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Decorating Set (13 Piece) 20789
£25.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Paint-SET-2 - 20789
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery