Draper 20796 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 5 Piece Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Tray and Brush Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller And Brush Set With Soft Grip (5 Piece) 20796

1-3 working days
£10.83
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20796 5 Piece 4" Paint Roller & Brush Set with Soft Grip

3 working days
£11.98
Draper 20796 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip, 5pcs Includes 4" Roller Sleeves, Frame, Tray and 20mm Paint Brush

Cheapest offer

Perfect for lightly textured or semi-smooth surfaces, such as walls with repaired damage spots Suitable for all types of emulsion paint 4" roller and two sleeves made of woven polyester for even coverage with minimal splatter 20mm paint brush with stainless steel ferrule and 100% solid round filaments Ergonomic soft grip handles, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.63
amazon.co.uk