Draper 2117 Elora Long Double Sided Metric Spanner, 41mm x 46mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.18
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 41 X 46mm 02117

1-3 working days
£53.89
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 41mm x 46mm

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 2117 Elora Long Double Sided Metric Spanner, 41mm x 46mm

Cheapest offer

Tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15° Professional Quality Forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15, Weight: 2.6235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£53.18
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 2117 Elora Long Double Sided Metric Spanner, 41mm x 46mm
£53.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery