Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit 4 Shelves L760 X W300 X H1520Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit 4 Shelves L760 X W300 X H1520Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.34
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Shelving Unit, 4 Shelves, L760 x W300 x H1520mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Shelving Unit, 4 Shelves, L760 x W300 x H1520mm 21658

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit with Four Shelves, 760mm x 300mm x 1520mm , Blue

In stock
£53.67
Free Delivery

Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit with Four Shelves, 760mm x 300mm x 1520mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.69
Free Delivery

Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit with Four Shelves, 760mm x 300mm x 1520mm , Blue

In stock
£53.70
Free Delivery

Draper 4 Shelf Steel Shelving Unit

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 4 Shelf Steel Shelving Unit

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit with Four Shelves, 760mm x 300mm x 1520mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Steel Shelving Unit 4 Shelves Robust Construction L760 x W300 x H1520mm
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Shelving Unit, 4 Shelves, L760 x W300 x H1520mm
£67.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 21658 Steel Shelving Unit 4 Shelves L760 X W300 X H1520Mm each

Cheapest offer

Four shelf unit of robust construction manufactured from quality steel. Boltless for easy assembly. Each shelf can carry up to 50kg (evenly distributed) giving a total of 200kg. Easily assembled instructions Supplied.PTDDRPDIR21658
£47.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com