Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Cheapest Price
£4.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.32
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

Draper Scutch Set, 25mm (3 Piece) 22266

1-3 working days
£6.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

In stock
£7.22
Free Delivery

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.67
Free Delivery
Draper 22266 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers, Blue, 3 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Made to the Highest Standards Multi Set For use with Draper Stock Nos.40871,40948, 71269 and 78203 Scutch Holding Chisels and Scutch Hammers Draper Stock Nos. 11504 and 57539 Item Weight 40.8 g Color: Blue, Weight: 0.09038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£4.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 22266 3 Comb Scutches for Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Comb Scutch Set, 25mm (25 Piece) 54252
£35.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Comb Scutch Set 54252 for 22441 Scutch Holding Chisels/Hammers Pack of 25 Blue
£30.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
DRAPER 00756 - Scutch Set (25 Piece)
£31.11
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Scutch Set, 38mm (3 Piece) 03136
£6.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00