Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm/36" 22673

1-3 working days
£23.73
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 22673 Expert 1000mm/36In Stainless Steel Rule

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 22673 Stainless Steel Rule 1000mm/36"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Draper 36/1000MM STAINLESS STEEL RUL 22673 Stainless Steel Rules

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue

In stock
£26.44
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Stainless Steel Rule

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm/36"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Free Delivery

Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 22673 Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: 1000mm Material: Stainless Steel Item Weight: 481 g Expert Quality Permanently etched for long service life, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£22.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Stainless Steel Rule, 1000mm-36" 22673
£28.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22673 Expert 1000mm/36In Stainless Steel Rule
£23.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert Hardened Stainless Steel Rule Matt Chrome Plated 1000mm 36"
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hardened Stainless Steel Rule Matt Chrome Plated 1000mm 36"
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Rule 1000mm 36" Metric Imperial Permanently Etched 22673
£37.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery