Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens Adjustable Work Lamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 03210 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery

Draper 03210 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens - 03210

Unknown
£39.14

Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.67
Free Delivery

Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03210 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens

In stock
£41.11
Free Delivery

Draper 03210 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.13
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Smd Led Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5500 Lumens 03210

1-3 working days
£41.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50 Watt

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens Adjustable Work Lamp

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 5059482048043 / Material: Metal / MPN: 03210 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8058891044 / Item Length: 254 / Colour: Yellow and Black / Brand: Draper / Type: 230V Site Light / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5059482048043 / GTIN: 5059482048043 / Voltage: 230 / Item Height: 698 / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of LEDs: 1 / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 3.515 / Item Width: 158 / Country of Origin: CN / Lighting Technology: LED
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Folding SMD LED Site Light 50W 240V
£26.98
Compare 22 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 03177 230V Smd Led Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens 1
£20.54
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 03208 230V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 30W 3300 Lumens 1
£33.73
GBP 33.73 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03206 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens - 03206
£28.38
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Tripod Sitelight - 2X50W, 11000lm, 230V
£44.34
Compare 25 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery