Draper 98919 Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 416L/Min 1300W each

Draper 230V Submersible Dirty Water Pump 416L/min 1300W Float Switch

Draper 98919 Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 416L/Min 1300W each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£96.17
Free Delivery

Draper 1300W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump|Max Flow Capacity 24960l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98919

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.86
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Dirty Water Pump 416ltr/min

Supplier Direct
£100.42
Free Delivery

Draper 98919 230V Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 416L/min, 1300

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.67
Free Delivery

Draper 1300W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump|Max Flow Capacity 24960l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98919

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch (1300W) - 98919

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.60
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 416L/min, 1300W 98919

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Draper Submersible Dirty Water Pump with Float Switch, 416L/min, 1300W 98919

£109.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1300W Portable Submersible Dirty Water Pump|Max Flow Capacity 24960l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98919

In stock
£112.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 98919 Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 416L/Min 1300W each

Cheapest offer

For heavy-duty use ideal for irrigation and clearing ditches. Fitted with a ceramic shaft for long life thermal overload protection and float switch which automatically cuts pump off when the water level has dropped. Supplied with 50mm diameter hose adaptor 10M (approx.) cable and approved plug.PTDDRPDIR98919
£96.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper 61584 230V Submersible Clean Water Pump 191L/Min 550W
£67.99
GBP 67.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98914 230V Submersible Dirty Water Pump 850W 280L/Min
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery