Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable

Draper 230V Tiller 360Mm 1050W Pk 1 24183

Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£103.78
Free Delivery

Draper 24183 230V Tiller, 360mm, 1050W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Tiller 360mm 1050W - 24183

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.56
Free Delivery

Draper GT1050/360D Electric Tiller 360mm

1-3 days
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper GT1050/360D Electric Tiller 360mm

Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 24183 360mm 1050W Tiller (230V)

3 working days
£113.99

Draper 24183 230V Tiller, 360mm, 1050W GT1050/360D Cultivators and Tillers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.50
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Tiller, 360mm, 1050W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.42
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable

Cheapest offer

This lightweight and easy-to-use tiller will quickly turn garden soil, saving you valuable time and effort compared to using a fork or spade. It is equipped with four metal blades that reach a depth of 180mm, effectively breaking up compacted earth and allowing air to penetrate the soil. The tiller also features a wide twin handle for better control during use and has convenient 10m long power cable. This comes with Draper 24 months parts and labour warranty.
£103.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 230V Garden Soil Tiller 360mm 1050W Depth 180mm Width 360mm 24183
£122.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable
£96.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Tiller, 360mm, 1050W 24183
£133.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230v Tiller 360mm 1050w - 24183
£119.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tools 45cm 1500W Tiller (230V)
£179.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk