Draper 230V Twin Head SMD LED Tripod Site Light 2200 Lumens 2x10W Adjustable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 03211 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 2 x 10W 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.51
Free Delivery

Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 2 x 10W, 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Smd Led Tripod Site Light, 2 X 10W, 2200 Lumens 03211

1-3 working days
£42.83
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03211 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 2 x 10W 2200 Lumens - ...

Unknown
£44.05

Draper 03211 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 2x10W, 2200 Lumens

In stock
£44.54
Free Delivery

Draper 03211 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 2x10W, 2200 Lumens

In stock
£44.56
Free Delivery

Draper 03211 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 2 x 10W, 2200 Lumens 230V/TSL/10WT

£44.99
Free Delivery

Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light, 2 x 10W, 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 230V Twin Head SMD LED Tripod Site Light 2200 Lumens 2x10W Adjustable

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 5059482048050 / Material: Metal / MPN: 03211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5058727517 / Item Length: 254 / Colour: Yellow and Black / Brand: Draper / Type: 230V Site Light / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5059482048050 / GTIN: 5059482048050 / Voltage: 230 / Item Height: 698 / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 4.290 / Item Width: 158 / Country of Origin: CN / Lighting Technology: LED
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Tripod Sitelight - 2X50W, 11000lm, 230V
£44.34
Compare 25 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tripod Sitelight - 2X30W, 6600lm, 230V
£44.38
Compare 20 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Oil Compressor - V-Twin, 100ltr
£360.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Twin Head SMD LED Tripod Site Light 4400 Lumens 2x20W Adjustable
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 360mm 1050W Four Blade Tiller Lightweight With Twin Handle And 10M Power Cable
£96.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery