Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert 33 Piece Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£179.00

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

In stock
£192.99
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

In stock
£201.19
Free Delivery

Draper Radiator And Cap Pressure Test Kit (32 Piece) 23420

1-3 working days
£222.68
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

In stock
£223.03
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

In stock
£233.73
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

In stock
£236.35
Free Delivery

Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£244.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 23420 Expert Radiator and Cap Pressure Test Kit, 33 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Pressure release pin allows system to be depressurized prior to detachment Hand pump with gauge graduated with BAR and PSI allows simple and easy controlled pressurization via a quick coupling system 33 colour coded adaptors allow direct connection to radiator or expansion tank Will also pressure test radiator caps for leakage Features:Expert Quality, for pressure testing radiators of most popular vehicles
£179.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 23257 Combustion Gas Leak Detector Kit, Blue
£92.90
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tools CGDK-RF Expert Combustion Gas Detector Fluid 250 ml
£35.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery