Draper 12V Cordless Air Compressor Pk 1 24239

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

Draper 12V Cordless Air Compressor Pk 1 24239

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.22
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock
£60.98
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock
£61.48
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.34
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock
£65.22
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock
£65.25
Free Delivery

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor, Tyre Inflator, LCD Digital Display, 150psi, Flashlight, Plus Accessories

In stock
£66.67
Free Delivery

Draper 12V DC CORDLESS AIR COMPRESSOR 12V Cordless Air Compressor

3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 24239 12V Cordless Air Compressor
£69.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Cordless Air Compressor Pk 1 24239

Cheapest offer

This Cordless 12V Air Compressor Has An Lcd Digital Display Which Provides Psi Kpa And Bar Presets Enabling The User To Fix Their Desired Air Pressure. Once The Set Pressure Is Reached The Compressor Automatically Stops. It Is Fitted With A Bright Led Lamp For Visibility And An Emergency Red Flashing Sos For Attracting Attention. Includes 150Mm Tyre Valve Connector/Air Hose And Two Inflation Nozzles Suitable For Footballs Airbeds And Inflatable Toys. Supplied With 12V Dc In-Car Power Adaptor And Mains Charger Inside A Canvas Storage Bag.PTDDRPDIR24239
£60.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com