Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

Draper 24529 Brass And Rubber Hose Connector Set (3 Piece) per set

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.29
Delivery from £6.99

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

In stock
£20.44
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.73
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

In stock
£22.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper DRA24529 3 Piece Brass and Rubber Hose Connector Set, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Hose connection set made from high quality brass with rubber overmolding Comprising a tap connector for 1/2" or 3/4" taps and two 1/2" hose connectors, one with water-stop feature Draper 12 months parts and labour
£18.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk