Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock On Tap Connector each

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.02
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

Draper Right Angle Indoor Tap Connector for Garden Hose Pipes

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Right Angle Indoor Tap Connector for Garden Hose Pipes

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.34
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

£12.01
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 90 Degree Right Angle Lock On Tap Connector 24919

1-3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 24919 90° Right Angle Lock on Tap Connector

Cheapest offer

Allows garden hoses to be connected to a wide variety of sink taps Draper 12 months parts and labour
£8.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk