Draper 24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.74
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector, Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Snap On Multi Tap Adaptor

3 working days
£5.27

Draper Lock On Multi-Tap Connector 24960

1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £6.00

Draper DRA24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector, Colour

In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector, Colour

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Lock On Multi-Tap Connector

2-3 days
£7.78
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector, Colour

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

Draper DRA24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector, Colour

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 24960 Lock On Multi-Tap Connector each

Cheapest offer

Allows garden hoses to be connected to a wide variety of sink taps.PTDDRPDIR24960
£2.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com