Draper 24L Oil-Free Direct Drive Air Compressor, 1.1kW/1.5hp

Draper 24978 24L Oil-Free Air Compressor (1.1kW)

Draper 24L Oil-Free Direct Drive Air Compressor, 1.1kW/1.5hp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.33
Free Delivery

Draper 24978 24L Oil-Free Air Compressor (1.1kW)

Unknown
£147.20

Draper 24978 Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor 24L 1.1Kw each

3-5 working days
£147.95
Free Delivery

Draper 24978 24L Oil-Free Direct Drive Air Compressor 11kW/15hp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

Draper 24978 24-Litre 230V 1.1kW Oil-Free Air Compressor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.29
Free Delivery

1x Draper 23kg 24L 230V 1.5Hp - 1.1Kw Oil - Free Air Compressor - 24978

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.29
Free Delivery

Draper DA25/169 Oil Free Air Compressor 24 Litre 240v

1-3 days
£154.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper DA25/169 Oil Free Air Compressor 24 Litre

Unknown
£154.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 24978 24-Litre 230V 1.1kW Oil-Free Air Compressor

In stock
£157.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Draper 24L Oil-Free Direct Drive Air Compressor, 1.1kW/1.5hp

Cheapest offer

Lubrication Type: Oil Free / Type: Air Compressor / CFM @ 90 PSI: 230 V / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Power Source: Battery / Horsepower: 1.5HP / Voltage (V): 24.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: DA25/169 / Tank Capacity (Litres): 24 / Colour: Multicoloured
£145.33
ebay.co.uk